RSG-Kaderathletinnen 2018

Bundeskader

DTB-Nachwuchskader II

  • Sila-Asena Öztürk (Jg. 2005, TV Lahr)

DTB-Talentkader

  • Evelin Azaronok (Jg. 2007, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Vivien Ebel (Jg. 2006, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Charleen Laier (Jg. 2006, TBG Neulußheim)

    BTB/STB-Landeskader

    Landeskader D4

    • Julia Seldenreich (Jg. 2005, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Alina Sakun (Jg. 2005, TV Lahr)
    • Lea Hoffmann (Jg. 2004, TV Lahr)

    Landeskader D3

    • Alina Pörner (Jg. 2006, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Jana Yakhnitsa (Jg. 2006, SSC Karlsruhe)
    • Viktoria Bel (Jg. 2006, SSC Karlsruhe)

    Landeskader D2

    • Enja Jost (Jg. 2007, SSC Karlsruhe)
    • Diana Steckaite (Jg. 2007, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Solyani Castro Hupp (Jg. 2007, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Daneliya Tumanova (Jg. 2007, TV Lahr)
    • Sofie Scharkov (Jg. 2007, Gundelfinger Tschft.)
    • Karina Lukina (Jg. 2007, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Leonie Schmidt (Jg. 2007, TV Laufenburg)

    BTB-Landeskader

    BTB-Landeskader D1

    • Xenia Nekrasov (Jg. 2008, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Mina Shamil (Jg. 2008, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Phenicia Ribeaud (Jg. 2008, TV Laufenburg)

    BTB-Landeskader E

    • Anastasia Tutas (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Michelle Brecht (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
    • Stella Garres (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
    • Sophia Heidt (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
    • Edelin Schmidt (Jg. 2010, TV Laufenburg)
    • Polina Melnikov (Jg. 2010, TV Laufenburg)
    • Mija Azaronok (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Inga Ziech (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
    • Chiara Gabriel (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
    • Leyla Meskhi (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Alisa Popovskaja (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Jana Sofie Miller (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
    • Veronika Sebold (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Franziska Grasmück (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Sophia Misjurin (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Alexandra Schnell (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Alisa Krieger (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
    • Elena Eliseeva (Jg. 2009, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Violetta Golev (Jg. 2009, TV Lahr)
    • Alina Michel (Jg. 2009, TV Laufenburg)
    • Lilly-Anna Schebeko (Jg. 2009, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Anna Smolska (Jg. 2009, SSC Karlsruhe)
    • Katharina Klein (Jg. 2009, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Jana Opalewytsch (Jg. 2009, TBG Neulußheim)
    • Jana Scheidt (Jg. 2009, SSC Karlsruhe)
    • Arina Iancheva (Jg. 2009, TV Lahr)

    Turn-Talentschulen RSG

    DTB Turn-Talentschule

    BTB Turn-Talentschule