TV Bühl 1847 : TG Kraichgau
242,95 : 236,10
Geräte
8 : 4
Boden
NameDEPBEWNameDEPBEW
Hauser, Louis3,17,850,30,010,65Bell, Lukas2,48,000,30,010,10
Seifermann, Nils1,98,800,30,010,40Kieckeben, Christian2,19,200,30,011,00
Stolz, Oliver2,58,650,30,010,85Kleiber, Tom2,07,050,30,08,75
Woschikow, Matthias1,88,250,60,09,45Schneider, Maurus2,88,300,30,010,80
Woschikow, Elias2,88,750,60,111,05Seitz, Benjamin1,77,550,30,08,95
Summe42,95Summe40,85
Pferd
NameDEPBEWNameDEPBEW
Krampfert, Samuel2,16,75 0,08,85Durm, Florian2,16,35 0,08,45
Mientus, Lucjan2,14,75 0,06,85Kieckeben, Christian2,17,50 0,09,60
Rudat, Jens2,17,90 0,010,00Kleiber, Tom2,26,25 0,08,45
Seifermann, Nils2,17,00 0,09,10Schneider, Maurus2,67,45 0,010,05
Volz, Constantin2,08,60 0,010,60Seitz, Benjamin2,07,15 0,09,15
Summe38,55Summe37,25
Ringe
NameDEPBEWNameDEPBEW
Krampfert, Samuel1,78,600,30,010,00Bell, Lukas2,16,950,30,08,75
Schwindt, Marc1,88,550,30,010,05Durm, Florian2,39,200,30,011,20
Volz, Constantin2,29,150,30,011,05Kleiber, Tom2,27,250,30,09,15
Woschikow, Matthias1,87,850,30,09,35Schneider, Maurus2,28,850,30,010,75
Woschikow, Elias1,78,700,30,010,10Seitz, Benjamin1,78,950,30,010,35
Summe41,20Summe41,45
Sprung
NameDEPBEWNameDEPBEW
Krampfert, Samuel1,89,05 0,010,85Bell, Lukas1,28,95 0,010,15
Seifermann, Nils1,29,15 0,010,35Kieckeben, Christian1,29,50 0,010,70
Volz, Constantin2,08,10 0,010,10Kleiber, Tom1,29,10 0,010,30
Woschikow, Matthias2,08,95 0,010,95Schneider, Maurus1,29,35 0,010,55
Woschikow, Elias2,89,30 0,012,10Seitz, Benjamin1,28,70 0,09,90
Summe44,25Summe41,70
Barren
NameDEPBEWNameDEPBEW
Rudat, Jens2,18,30 0,010,40Bell, Lukas1,78,05 0,09,75
Schwindt, Marc1,67,253,00,05,85Durm, Florian2,36,70 0,09,00
Volz, Constantin2,49,30 0,011,70Kieckeben, Christian2,38,45 0,010,75
Woschikow, Matthias2,06,65 0,08,65Schneider, Maurus2,38,05 0,010,35
Woschikow, Elias2,07,75 0,09,75Seitz, Benjamin2,17,80 0,09,90
Summe40,50Summe40,75
Reck
NameDEPBEWNameDEPBEW
Hauser, Louis1,87,85 0,09,65Bell, Lukas1,48,25 0,09,65
Rudat, Jens2,17,80 0,09,90Durm, Florian1,85,45 0,07,25
Schwindt, Marc1,76,85 0,08,55Kieckeben, Christian1,87,10 0,08,90
Woschikow, Elias1,46,00 0,07,40Schneider, Maurus1,76,203,00,04,90
      Seitz, Benjamin1,86,50 0,08,30
Summe35,50Summe34,10

Einzelwertung

NameTeamPunkte
1.Schneider, MaurusTG Kraichgau57,40
2.Seitz, BenjaminTG Kraichgau56,55
3.Kieckeben, ChristianTG Kraichgau50,95
4.Woschikow, EliasTV Bühl 184750,40
5.Bell, LukasTG Kraichgau48,40
6.Volz, ConstantinTV Bühl 184743,45
7.Woschikow, MatthiasTV Bühl 184738,40
8.Kleiber, TomTG Kraichgau36,65
9.Durm, FlorianTG Kraichgau35,90
10.Rudat, JensTV Bühl 184730,30
11.Seifermann, NilsTV Bühl 184729,85
12.Krampfert, SamuelTV Bühl 184729,70
13.Schwindt, MarcTV Bühl 184724,45
14.Hauser, LouisTV Bühl 184720,30
15.Stolz, OliverTV Bühl 184710,85
16.Mientus, LucjanTV Bühl 18476,85