RSG-Kaderathletinnen 2020

Bundeskader

Nachwuchskader 1

  • Sila-Asena Öztürk, TV Lahr 

Nachwuchskader 2

  • Evelin Azaronok, TBG Neulußheim

Talentkader

  • Katharina Klein, TBG Neulußheim
  • Alexandra Schnell, TBG Neulußheim
  • Anastasia Tutas, TBG Neulußheim 

Landeskader

D-Kader

  • Enja Jost, SSC Karlsruhe
  • Alica Krieger, TV Lahr
  • Sophia Kurilenko, TBG Neulußheim
  • Alina Pörner, TBG Neulußheim
  • Melissa Schäfer, SSC Karlsruhe
  • Sofie Scharkov, Gundelfinger TS
  • Mina Shamil, TBG Neulußheim
  • Diana Steckaite, SSC Karlsruhe
  • Jana Yakhnitsa, SSC Karlsruhe

Turn-Talentschulen RSG

DTB Turn-Talentschule

BTB Turn-Talentschule

Archiv Kaderathletinnen RSG

RSG-Kaderathletinnen 2019

Bundeskader

Nachwuchskader 2

  • Sila-Asena Öztürk, TV Lahr

Talentkader

  • Evelin Azaronok, TBG Neulußheim
  • Vivien Ebel, TBG Neulußheim
  • Charleen Laier, TBG Neulußheim

Landeskader

D-Kader

  • Viktoria Bel, SSC Karlsruhe
  • Ekaterina Elisseva, TBG Neulußheim
  • Lea Hoffmann, TV Lahr
  • Alina Kurilenko, TBG Neulußheim
  • Xenia Nekrasov, TBG Neulußheim
  • Sofie Scharkov, Gundelfinger TS
  • Mina Shamil, TBG Neulußheim
  • Diana Steckaite, TBG Neulußheim
  • Daneliya Tumanova, TV Lahr
  • Jana Yakhnitsa, SSC Karlsruhe

RSG-Kaderathletinnen 2018

Bundeskader

DTB-Nachwuchskader II

  • Sila-Asena Öztürk (Jg. 2005, TV Lahr)

DTB-Talentkader

  • Evelin Azaronok (Jg. 2007, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Vivien Ebel (Jg. 2006, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Charleen Laier (Jg. 2006, TBG Neulußheim)

BTB/STB-Landeskader

Landeskader D4

  • Julia Seldenreich (Jg. 2005, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Alina Sakun (Jg. 2005, TV Lahr)
  • Lea Hoffmann (Jg. 2004, TV Lahr)

Landeskader D3

  • Alina Pörner (Jg. 2006, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Jana Yakhnitsa (Jg. 2006, SSC Karlsruhe)
  • Viktoria Bel (Jg. 2006, SSC Karlsruhe)

Landeskader D2

  • Enja Jost (Jg. 2007, SSC Karlsruhe)
  • Diana Steckaite (Jg. 2007, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Solyani Castro Hupp (Jg. 2007, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Daneliya Tumanova (Jg. 2007, TV Lahr)
  • Sofie Scharkov (Jg. 2007, Gundelfinger Tschft.)
  • Karina Lukina (Jg. 2007, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Leonie Schmidt (Jg. 2007, TV Laufenburg)

BTB-Landeskader

BTB-Landeskader D1

  • Xenia Nekrasov (Jg. 2008, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Mina Shamil (Jg. 2008, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Phenicia Ribeaud (Jg. 2008, TV Laufenburg)

BTB-Landeskader E

  • Anastasia Tutas (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Michelle Brecht (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
  • Stella Garres (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
  • Sophia Heidt (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
  • Edelin Schmidt (Jg. 2010, TV Laufenburg)
  • Polina Melnikov (Jg. 2010, TV Laufenburg)
  • Mija Azaronok (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Inga Ziech (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
  • Chiara Gabriel (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
  • Leyla Meskhi (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Alisa Popovskaja (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Jana Sofie Miller (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
  • Veronika Sebold (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Franziska Grasmück (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Sophia Misjurin (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Alexandra Schnell (Jg. 2010, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Alisa Krieger (Jg. 2010, TV Lahr)
  • Elena Eliseeva (Jg. 2009, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Violetta Golev (Jg. 2009, TV Lahr)
  • Alina Michel (Jg. 2009, TV Laufenburg)
  • Lilly-Anna Schebeko (Jg. 2009, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Anna Smolska (Jg. 2009, SSC Karlsruhe)
  • Katharina Klein (Jg. 2009, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Jana Opalewytsch (Jg. 2009, TBG Neulußheim)
  • Jana Scheidt (Jg. 2009, SSC Karlsruhe)
  • Arina Iancheva (Jg. 2009, TV Lahr)